Record Details, U13 Green #3441, HL U13, HL (Stoney Creek Girls Hockey Association)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season19141482191071251129702317

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Red220051110020110031
Flamborough Black2200101110041110060
Haldimand Rivercats22001611100130110031
Port Colborne Blue210171110060100111
St Catharines Blue Blue210175100144110031
U13 White #3442220083110051110032
Ancaster Avalanche100111000000100111
Ancaster Blue100133100133000000
Flamborough White110050000000110050
Hamilton Blue110091110091000000
St Catharines Grey Grey110060000000110060
St Catharines Red Red101012101012000000
U13 Black #3440110040110040000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Gateway Arena #4 (Black)42021784202178000000
Gateway Arena #2 (Red)21101032110103000000
Morgan Firestone Arena210142000000210142
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre220091000000220091
Stoney Creek Arena220091220091000000
Beverly Arena110050000000110050
Gateway Arena #1 (Blue)110032000000110032
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre110031000000110031
Harry Howell Arena110060000000110060
Mohawk 4 Ice (Blue :00)11001301100130000000
Rosedale Arena110020110020000000
Vale Health & Wellness Centre100111000000100111