Record Details, High Performance (Stoney Creek Girls Hockey Association)

PrintHigh Performance Detailed Category Record for 2021-2022
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition40313105230152092611830
Overall40313105230152092611830
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U13 AA #3408101013101034202047
U15 AA #3410100111000000100111
U18 A #3415101012110032211044
U18 AA #3418000000211084211084
U22 AA #341910100410101102020114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Canadettes100111101024201135
Durham West Lightning10100410101102020114
Hamilton Hawks101012000000101012
London Devilettes101013000000101013
Oakville Hornets000000211066211066
St. Catharines Brock Jr. Badgers000000110060110060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Away Game00000030306183030618
Gateway (Rink 1)302128000000302128
Gateway (Rink 2)101012000000101012
Joshua's Creek000000110032110032
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre000000110060110060